PRIMARY GRADE I TO IX

Route -1
Route no-1 Koregaon Park
Bus Maid Name Suvrna Didi Conatct no 7722061421
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Yogi Park Koregaon Park 7:00 AM 3:15 PM
Rohan Aasmaan Koregaon Park 7:05 AM 3:13 PM
Kalpataru Habitat Koregaon Park 7:06 AM 3:12 PM
Kumar Presidency Koregaon Park 7:06 AM PP
Mughal gardens Koregaon Park 7:08 AM 3:10 PM
Lapiz Lazuli Koregaon Park 7:08 AM 3:10 PM
Clover Park View Koregaon Park 7:08 AM 3:10 PM
Iricen Colony Koregaon Park 7:09 AM 3:11 PM
Casa Grande Koregaon Park 7:09 AM 3:11 PM
Marvel exotica Koregaon Park 7:10 AM 3:09 PM
Blossom Buleward Koregaon Park 7:12 AM 3:07 PM
Aurum Koregaon Park 7:14 AM 3:05 PM
Oxford Hallmark Koregaon Park 7:15 AM 3:05 PM
The woods Koregaon Park 7:18 AM 3:02 PM
Precious Gem Koregaon Park 7:20 AM 3:00 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route -2
Route -2  Viman Nagar -Viman Pride-Prestige Panorma
Bus Maid Name Rupali Didi Conatct no 7722061422
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Sakore Nagar Viman nagar 7:10 AM 3:05 PM
Mittal woods Viman nagar 7:12 AM 3:07 PM
Nico Garden Viman nagar 7:15 AM 3:10 PM
Lunkad Amazon Viman nagar 7:17 AM 3:12 PM
Bella vista Viman nagar 7:18 AM 3:13 PM
Ganga Hamlet Viman nagar Route 4 3:14 PM
 Lunkad Orchids Viman nagar 7:20 AM 3:15 PM
Disha Horizon Viman nagar 7:21 AM 3:15 PM
Viman Pride Viman nagar 7:21 AM 3:16 PM
Riddhi Enclave Viman nagar 7:25 AM 3:17 PM
Prestige Panorama Keshav Nagar 7:40 AM 2:45 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route -3
Route-3 Bramha Suncity
Bus Maid Name Sushma Didi Conatct no 7722061423
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Brahma suncity Wadgaon sheri 7:20 AM 3:00 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route -4
Route -4 Kharadi-Forest County
Bus Maid Name Madhavi Didi Conatct no 7722061424
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Forest county Kharadi 7:15 AM 3:00 PM
Ganga constella Kharadi 7:20 AM 3:05 PM
School 7:45 PM 2:30 PM
Route -5
Route -5 Magarpatta City – Jasminium
Bus Maid Name Savita Didi Conatct no 7722061425
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Tuscun Estate
Clara School
Kharadi
Magarpatta City
Only Drop 2:55 PM
Mulbery Garden Magarpatta City 7:15 AM 3:00 PM
Jasminium Magarpatta City 7:05 AM 3:00 PM
Iris Magarpatta City 7:10 AM 3:02 PM
Erica Magarpatta City 7:11 AM 3:05 PM
Cosmos Magarpatta City 7:12 AM 3:05 PM
Daffodils Magarpatta City 7:13 AM PP
Grevillea Magarpatta City 7:13 AM 3:07 PM
Acacia garden Magarpatta City 7:15 AM 3:08 PM
Spring Valley Magarpatta Road 7:18 AM 3:10 PM
Marvel Diva Magarpatta Road 7:20 AM 3:15 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route -6
Route -6 Solapur Highway-Manjri Greens
Bus Maid Name Rutuja Didi Conatct no 7722061426
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Aryan Toll Plaza Kawdipath 7:10 AM 2:55 PM
Grand Bay Manjri BK 7:15 AM 3:00 PM
Shewalwadi Phata Shewalwadi Phata 7:15 AM 3:02 PM
Dreams Nandini Manjri 7:17 AM 3:02 PM
Manjri Green Woods Manjri 7:20 AM 3:05 PM
Karan Bella Vista Manjri 7:23 AM 3:07 PM
Ravi Garden Manjri 7:25 AM 3:10 PM
Manjri Greens Manjri 7:30 AM 2:45 PM
Manjri Green Annexe Manjri 7:35 AM 2:40 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route No. 7
Route -7 Kalyani Nagar-Fortaleza
Bus Maid Name Anjana Didi Conatct no 7722061427
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Park Island Shastrinagar 7:00 AM Drop in Route 9
Raheja Woods Kalyani Nagar 7:03 AM 3:09 PM
Waterfront Kalyani Nagar 7:10 AM 3:07 PM
Lunkad SkyLounge Kalyani Nagar 7:12 AM PP
Marvel Vivacity Kalyani Nagar 7:13 AM 3:05 PM
Mira Residency Kalyani Nagar 7:14 AM 3:05 PM
Indraprshta Kalyani Nagar 7:15 AM 3:05 PM
Forteleza Kalyani Nagar 7:20 AM 3:00 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 8
Route -8  Amanora Tower – 1 to 10
Bus Maid Name Conatct no 9146190801
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Tower I to X Amanora Park City 7:20 AM 2:55 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 9
Route -9 Kalyani Nagar-Marigold
Bus Maid Name Surekha Didi Conatct no 9146190802
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Imperial Residence
Gunjan Theater Yerwada
Kalyani Nagar
Yerwada
7:05 AM PP
Imperial Residence Kalyani Nagar 7:05 AM 3:00 PM
Victoria Garden Kalyani Nagar 7:05 AM 3:00 PM
Park Island Shastrinagar Pick up In route 7 3:02 PM
Pick up :Rohan Mithila
Drop:-Maharstra Hs Borad
Viman Nagar Route 21 3:02 PM
Sakshi Gopal Kalyani Nagar 7:10 AM 3:05 PM
Pushpak Soc Kalyani Nagar 7:12 AM 3:07 PM
Swasti Apt Kalyani Nagar 7:14 AM 3:07 PM
Crystall Bay Kalyani Nagar 7:15 AM PP
Kumar City Kalyani Nagar 7:18 AM 3:12 PM
Kumar Kruti Kalyani Nagar 7:20 AM 3:13 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 10
Route-10 Kalas-Tingre Nagar-Dhanori
Bus Maid Name Asha Didi Conatct no 9146190803
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
La-Tireaa Dhanori 6:55 AM 3:20 PM
Hillvew Society Dhanori 7:00 AM 3:20 PM
Gini Bellissimo Dhanori 7:02 AM 3:20 PM
Solitare Dhanori 7:05 AM PP
Uttam townscape Tingre Nagar 7:11 AM 3:07 PM
Pratik nagar Tingre Nagar 7:12 AM 3:05 PM
Nyati Environ Tingre Nagar 7:15 AM 3:00 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 11
Route-11 Undri-Wanowrie
Bus Maid Name Rohini Didi Conatct no 9146190804
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Alcasa Society Main Gate Mohammadwadi 6:40 AM 3:35 PM
Margosa hights Mohammadwadi 6:45 AM 3:30 PM
Nyati serenity Undri 6:50 AM 3:25 PM
Nyati windchhmes Undri 6:50 AM 3:25 PM
Near Bishop school Undri 6:50 AM 3:25 PM
Hills & Dales Undri 6:51 AM 3:24 PM
Clover Highlands Undri 7:03 AM 3:15 PM
Kumar Pragati NIBM 7:05 AM 3:12 PM
NIBM Chowk NIBM 7:06 AM 3:12 PM
Kumar gulmohar Wanowrie 7:10 AM 3:07 PM
Clover village Wanowrie 7:15 AM 3:05 PM
Badhai Sweets Wanowrie 7:15 AM 3:05 PM
Reliance Mart Wanowrie 7:15 AM 3:05 PM
Maestros Salunkhe vihar 7:18 AM 3:02 PM
Utopia Wanowrie 7:18 AM 3:00 PM
Ganga Satellite Wanowrie 7:18 AM PP
Nancy tower Wanowrie 7:20 AM 3:00 PM
Sacred Heart Town Wanowrie 7:25 AM 2:56 PM
Parmar Park Wanowrie 7:25 AM 2:56 PM
Sai sagar hotel Wanowrie 7:25 AM 2:56 PM
Shivarkar Garden Wanowrie 7:25 AM 2:56 PM
Shivananad garden Wanowrie 7:26 AM 2:55 PM
Pickup – Fatimanagar Fatimanagar 7:30 AM 2:50 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 12
Route 12- Mukund Nagar-Mahadev Nagar
Bus Maid Name Prabha Didi Conatct no 9146190805
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Salisbury Park Mukund Nagar 6:50 AM 3:20 PM
Sujay Garden Mukund Nagar 6:55 AM 3:15 PM
Premnagar Market Yard 7:00 AM 3:10 PM
Vishnu vihar Market Yard 7:05 AM 3:05 PM
Gagan galaxy Market Yard 7:09 AM 3:05 PM
Gangadham Market Yard 7:10 AM 3:05 PM
Sind Hindu Society Lullanagar 7:15 AM 3:00 PM
Lullanagar Signal Lullanagar 7:15 AM 3:00 PM
Traffic Police Station Vaidwadi 7:30 AM 2:45 PM
Manohar Cloth store Hadpsar 7:32 AM 2:43 PM
AM Collage Hadpsar 7:33 AM 2:42 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 13
 

Route 13 – Hariganga-Boat Club Road-Pingle Wasti-Mundhwa
Bus Maid Name Yashodha Didi Conatct no 9146190806
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Hari Ganga Yerwada 6:50 AM 3:30 PM
Jagnnath Society DP Road 6:55 AM 3:17 PM
Dwarkadheesh Society DP Road 6:55 AM 3:17 PM
Summer palace Boat Club Road 6:55 AM 3:17 PM
Rivercourt Society Boat Club Road 7:00 AM 3:15 PM
Narangi Baug Boat Club Road 7:00 AM 3:15 PM
Narsimha Boat club road 7:00 AM 3:15 PM
Harmos Complex D.P Road 7:05 AM 3:10 PM
Drop – Blue Diomond Hotel DP Road 7:10 AM 3:10 PM
Silver Woods Koregaon Park annex 7:15 AM 3:00 PM
Satelite Tower Koregaon Park annex 7:17 AM 3:00 PM
Ganga Orchard Koregaon Park 7:18 AM PP
Ganga Carnation Pingle wasti 7:20 AM 2:55 PM
Passport Office Pingle wasti 7:20 AM 2:50 PM
Parc Valencia Pingle wasti 7:23 AM 2:50 PM
Venkatesh Flora Mundhwa 7:25 AM 2:45 PM
Friends enclave Mundhwa 7:28 AM 2:45 PM
Bhaji market Mundhwa 7:30 AM 2:45 PM
Gandhi chowk Mundhwa 7:30 AM 2:45 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 14
Route-14 Wagholi
Bus Maid Name Swapnali Didi Conatct no 9146190807
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Konark Medos Wagholi 6:50 AM 3:05 PM
Green Groves Wagholi 6:53 AM 3:07 PM
Chriseylis Wagholi 6:58 AM 3:08 PM
Marvel Fria Wagholi 7:02 AM 3:15 PM
Ozon Villas Wagholi 7:07 AM 3:20 PM
Bakori Phata Wagholi 7:12 AM 3:25 PM
IVY estate Wagholi 7:17 AM 3:30 PM
Konark Exotica Wagholi 7:25 AM 3:35 PM
Konark Orchid Wagholi 7:30 AM 3:40 PM
Satav Ali Awhalwadi 7:35 AM 2:45 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 15
Route -15 Kharadi-Acolade
Bus Maid Name Kalpna Didi Conatct no 9146190809
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Acolade Kharadi 7:15 AM 2:50 PM
Dev exotica Kharadi 7:18 AM 2:55 PM
Ekaika Kharadi 7:19 AM 2:57 PM
Gulmohar Paradise Kharadi 7:20 AM 3:00 PM
Rakshak Nagar Kharadi 7:22 AM PP
Nyati Empier Kharadi 7:25 AM PP
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 16
Route 16 – Sopan Baug- BT Kawade Road
Bus Maid Name Amrapali Didi Conatct no 9146029807
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
La cresta Sopan Baug 7:08 AM 2:55 PM
Empress towers Sopan Baug 7:11 AM 2:57 PM
Empress court Sopan Baug 7:12 AM 3:00 PM
Amar Renaissance Sopan Baug 7:13 AM 3:02 PM
 Ambience greendale Sopan Baug 7:14 AM 3:02 PM
Amar ambiance Sopan Baug 7:15 AM 3:02 PM
Orange Bloosom Uday Baug 7:18 AM 3:05 PM
Brahma Baug BT Kawade Road 7:19 AM 3:07 PM
Solacia Ghorpadi 7:21 AM 3:08 PM
Opp. Axis Bank BT Kawade Road 7:23 AM 3:09 PM
Yellow Blossoms BT Kawade Road 7:23 AM 3:09 PM
Spring Bloom BT Kawade Road 7:25 AM 3:12 PM
Pearl Tower Hadapsar 7:35 AM 2:45 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 17
Route -17 Wadgaonsheri Annex
Bus Maid Name Priyanka Didi Conatct no 9146029808
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Nyati Meadows Wadgaonsheri 7:05 AM 2:55 PM
Konark Splendour Wadgaonsheri 7:10 AM 3:00 PM
Water Tank Road Chandan nagar 7:12 AM 3:12 PM
Bombay sapphers colony Chandan nagar 7:17 AM 3:10 PM
Pittie Courtyard Chandan nagar 7:18 AM 3:12 PM
Kumar periwinkle Sainath Nagar 7:20 AM 3:15 PM
Kumar Primeveera Wadgaon sheri 7:25 AM 2:50 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 18
Route-18-Salisbaury Park-Quter Gate
Bus Maid Name Conatct no 7447759418
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Adventise hospital Salisbaury Park 6:45 AM 3:20 PM
Barton court Salisbaury Park 6:50 AM PP
Tulips TMV colony Gultekdi 6:55 AM PP
Ganga Gitanjali Market Yard 7:00 AM PP
Shantinagar society Shankar shet road 7:05 AM 3:10 PM
Veer Bharat Society Timber Market 7:10 AM PP
Orchid Building Quarter gate 7:15 AM 3:00 PM
Silver Jublee Pump Camp 7:20 AM 2:55 PM
Gurudwara Road Camp 7:22 AM 2:50 PM
Kalpataru Serenity Mahadev Nagar 7:40 AM 2:35 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 19
Route 19 – Kharadi-Marvel Zepyer
Bus Maid Name Neeta Didi Conatct no 7447759419
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Gera Greens Kharadi 7:10 AM 3:07 PM
Gera Skyvillas Kharadi 7:14 AM 3:07 PM
Gera trinity towers Kharadi 7:15 AM 3:07 PM
Marvel Zepayer Kharadi 7:18 AM 3:05 PM
Marvel Enigma Kharadi 7:18 AM 3:05 PM
Satin brick Kharadi 7:22 AM 3:00 PM
Cheryl Kharadi 7:24 AM 2:56 PM
Beryl Kharadi 7:24 AM 2:56 PM
Sai Kunj Kharadi 7:24 AM 2:56 PM
Vishwajeet app Kharadi 7:24 AM 2:56 PM
Kharadi gaonthan Kharadi 7:25 AM 2:55 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 20
Route-20 Viman Nagar-Clover Acropolis
Bus Maid Name Mayuri Didi Conatct no 7447759420
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Siddhant avenue Viman Nagar 7:15 AM 2:55 PM
Siddhant Residency Viman Nagar 7:18 AM 2:55 PM
Zircon Viman Nagar 7:20 AM 2:57 PM
Clover Acropolis Viman Nagar 7:25 AM 3:05 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 21
Route 21 Rohan mithila – Viman Nagar
Bus Maid Name Conatct no 7447759421
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Rohan Mithila A to Y Viman Nagar 7:05 AM 3:00 PM
Skybaleveder Viman nagar 7:10 AM 3:10 PM
Rohan Mithila Parijat Viman Nagar 7:12 AM 3:12 PM
Rohan Mithila 1 to 9 Viman Nagar 7:15 AM 3:15 PM
Mystique Moods Viman nagar 7:18 AM 3:17 PM
Konark Campus Viman nagar 7:20 AM 3:20 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 22
Route-22  Kumar Sophronia- Marigold-Keshav Nagar Annex
Bus Maid Name Conatct no 7447759423
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Kumar Sophronia Kalyani Nagar 7:10 AM 3:15 PM
Marigold Kalyani Nagar 7:15 AM 3:18 PM
Proteck Computer Institute Keshav Nagar 7:25 AM 2:57 PM
R.K Residency Keshav Nagar 7:26 AM 2:57 PM
Kodre Colony Keshav Nagar 7:27 AM 2:58 PM
Wisteria Keshav Nagar 7:28 AM 3:00 PM
KRB workshop Keshav Nagar 7:30 AM 3:00 PM
lonakr vasti Keshav Nagar 7:30 AM 3:00 PM
Tarabai Park Keshav Nagar 7:30 AM 3:00 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 23
Route 23 – Magarpatta City-One North
Bus Maid Name Conatct no 7447759424
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Laburnum park Magarpatta City 7:15 AM 3:00 PM
Roystonea Magarpatta City 7:21 AM 3:02 PM
Sylvania Magarpatta City 7:21 AM PP
Zinnia Magarpatta City 7:23 AM PP
One North Magarpatta City 7:22 AM 3:07 PM
La Sallete Magarpatta Road 7:25 AM 3:10 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 24
Route-24 Handewadi-Phursungi
Bus Maid Name Conatct no 7447759425
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Green City Handewadi 7:00 AM 3:15 PM
Sanskruti apt Handewadi 7:05 AM 3:10 PM
Papde Wasti Phursungi 7:10 AM 3:00 PM
Saptrang akash Bhekrai Nagar 7:15 AM 2:55 PM
GuruDatta Colony Phursungi 7:17 AM 2:52 PM
Rupi Nagar Phursungi 7:20 AM 2:50 PM
SP Residency Phursungi 7:22 AM 2:47 PM
AWHO Tucker Hadapsar 7:30 AM 2:45 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 25
Route 25 – Amanora Annex
Bus Maid Name Conatct no 7447759426
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Amar ornate Magarpatta Road 6:55 AM 3:15 PM
Konark Vista Magarpatta Road 7:00 AM 3:10 PM
Vanashree Appartment Magarpatta Road 7:00 AM 3:10 PM
Naren Bliss Magarpatta Road 7:00 AM 3:10 PM
Future Tower Amanora Park City 7:04 AM 3:08 PM
Aspier tower-33 Amanora Park City 7:05 AM 3:07 PM
Aspier tower-32 Amanora Park City 7:05 AM 3:07 PM
Aspier tower-11 & 12 Amanora Park City 7:10 AM 3:07 PM
Tower – 17 Amanora Park City 7:13 AM 3:05 PM
Maverl Ritz Hadapsar 7:18 AM 3:00 PM
Marvel Bounty Amanora 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Kumar Piccaso Hadapsar 7:20 AM 2:55 PM
Kubera sankul Hadapsar 7:23 AM 2:52 PM
Amar courtyard Hadapsar 7:25 AM 2:50 PM
Jai malhar Colony Mahadev Nagar 7:30 AM 2:42 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 26
Route-26 Kharadi-Tuscun
Bus Maid Name Conatct no 7447759427
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Tuscun Estate Kharadi 7:15 AM 3:00 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM
Route 27
Route-27 Konark krish- Florida Estate
Bus Maid Name Conatct no 7350012087
Pickup / Drop Point Area Pick up Time Drop Time
Konark Krish Keshav Nagar 7:25 AM 2:45 PM
Florida Estate Keshav Nagar 7:30 AM 2:50 PM
School 7:45 AM 2:30 PM

 

PRE- PRIMARY GRADE JR KG & SR KG

Route - A
Route no-1 DP Road / Koregaon Park/ Keshav nagar
Maid name Suvrna Mobile 7722061421
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Harmos Complex DP Road 8:15 AM 1:55 PM
Jagnnath Society Boat Club Road 8:20 AM 1:50 PM
Gillo Villa Church Road 8:25 AM 1:45 PM
Gods gift society Mangaldas Road 8:25 AM 1:43 PM
Rohan Aasmaan Koregaon Park 8:30 AM 1:42 PM
Yogi Park Koregaon Park 8:35 AM 1:40 PM
Shreegovardhannath Koregaon Park 8:40 AM 1:35 PM
Bhakti bunglwo Koregaon Park 8:40 AM 1:32 PM
Kumar Presidency Koregaon Park 8:45 AM 1:32 PM
Marvel exotica Koregaon Park 8:42 AM 1:30 PM
Precious Gem Koregaon Park 8:45 AM 1:30 PM
Silver woods Koregaon Park 8:50 AM 1:25 PM
Bhaji market Mundhwa 9:00 AM 1:15 PM
Bhaji market Mundhwa 9:00 AM 1:15 PM
Florida Estate Keshav Nagar 9:05 AM 1:10 PM
Prestige Panorama Keshav Nagar 9:10 AM 1:10 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route -B
Route no-2 Viman nagar/ Wadgaonsheri /Sainath Nagar
Maid name Rupali Mobile 7722061422
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Mittal woods Viman nagar 8:20 AM 1:40 PM
Rohan Mithila Viman nagar Primary 1:45 PM
Mystique Moods Viman nagar 8:30 AM 1:50 PM
Siddhant avenue Viman nagar Primary 1:55 PM
Zircon Viman nagar 8:40 AM 1:55 PM
Clover acropolis Viman nagar Primary 2:00 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route -C
Route no -3  Sainath Nagar / Bramha suncity / Yerwada
Maid Name Sushma 7722061423
Society Area Only Drop
Time 1:00 PM
Gunjan Theather Yerwada 1:45 PM
Victoria Garden Kalyani Nagar 1:35 PM
Kapil nagar Ramvadi 1:30 PM
Brahma suncity Wadgaon sheri 1:25 PM
Kumar Primeveera Sainath Nagar 1:20 PM
Drop 1:00 PM
Route D
Route no-4 Kharadi/Eon IT Park
Maid name Madhuri Mobile 7722061424
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Marvel Zephyr Kharadi 8:30 AM 1:20 PM
Marvel Enigma Kharadi 8:32 AM 1:20 PM
Gera Trinity towers Kharadi 8:35 AM 1:25 PM
Forest county Kharadi 8:40 AM 1:30 PM
Satin brick Kharadi 8:43 AM 1:33 PM
Ganga constella Kharadi 8:45 AM 1:35 PM
Victorious kids School Kharadi 8:50 AM 1:40 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route E
Route no- 5 Magarpatta city
Maid name Savita Mobile 7722061425
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Jasminium Magarpatta City 8:25 AM 1:40 PM
Iris Magarpatta City 8:30 AM 1:35 PM
Sylvania Magarpatta City 8:35 AM 1:30 PM
Roystonea Magarpatta City 8:40 AM 1:25 PM
Laburnum Park Magarpatta City 8:40 AM 1:25 PM
Zinnia Magarpatta City 8:45 AM 1:20 PM
One North Magarpatta Road 8:45 AM 1:20 PM
Marvel Diva Magarpatta Road Pick up in Route 8 1:17 PM
Spring Valley Magarpatta Road Pick up in Route 8 1:15 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route F
Route no- 6 Phursungi/Manjri Greens
Maid name Manju Mobile 7722061426
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Rupi Nagar Phursungi 8:25 AM 1:40 PM
Saptrang akash Bhekrai Nagar 8:30 AM 1:40 PM
Park Infinia Phursungi 8:35 AM 1:35 PM
Ravi Garden Manjri 8:40 AM 1:25 PM
Aryan Toll Plaza Phursungi 8:50 AM 1:15 PM
Snehal AJ Manjri Farm 9:00 AM 1:05 PM
Dreams Nandini Manjri Farm 9:05 AM 1:05 PM
Manjri Greens Manjri 9:10 AM 1:00 PM
Gopal Patti Mahadev Nagar 9:05 AM 12:55 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route G
Route no- 7 Kalyani Nagar
Maid name Anajna Mobile 7722061427
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Victoria Garden Kalyani Nagar 8:38 AM
Imperial Residency Kalyani Nagar 8:38 AM
Pushpak Society Kalyani Nagar 8:40 AM 1:33 PM
Lunkad Sky Lounge Kalyani Nagar 8:40 AM 1:35 PM
lane no 6 Kalyani Nagar 8:43 AM 1:37 PM
Samrat society Kalyani Nagar 8:45 AM 1:37 PM
Fortaleza Kalyani Nagar 8:47 AM 1:40 PM
Kumar city Kalyani Nagar 8:50 AM 1:45 PM
Kumar Sophoronia Kalyani Nagar 8:52 AM 1:47 PM
Marigold Kalyani Nagar 8:55 AM 1:50 PM
Spring bloosms Pingle wasti 9:00 AM 1:55 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route H
Route no- 8 Amanora/Mahadev Nagar
Maid name Ashwini Mobile 9146190801
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Spring Valley Magarpatta Road 8:30 AM Drop in Route 5
Konark Vista Amanora 8:35 AM 1:40 PM
Aspier tower-12 Amanora 8:40 AM 1:35 PM
Aspier Tower I to X Amanora 8:42 AM 1:33 PM
Vrundhvan hights Amanora 8:47 AM 1:28 PM
Maverl Ritz Amanora 8:50 AM 1:25 PM
Marvel Bounty Amanora 8:50 AM 1:25 PM
Indraprastha Society Hadapsar 8:55 AM 1:15 PM
Kalptaru serenity Mahadev Nagar 9:05 PM 1:10 PM
Jai Malhar Colony Mahadev Nagar 9:05 PM 1:10 PM
Anandi park Manjri 9:10 AM 1:10 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route I
Route no-10  Dhanori-Kalas
Maid name Nilam Mobile 9146190803
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Gini Bellissimo Dhanori 8:25 AM 2:05 PM
Hillvew Socety Dhanori 8:30 AM 1:55 PM
La-Tireaa Dhanori 8:35 AM 1:50 PM
Ganga Kunj kalas 8:40 AM 1:45 PM
City Internatinal Tingre nagar 8:45 AM 1:45 PM
Nyati environ Tingre nagar 8:50 AM 1:30 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route J
Route no-11  NIBM/Sopan Baug
Maid name Rohini Mobile 9146190804
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Margosa hights Mohammadwadi 8:20 AM 2:05 PM
Hills & dales Undri 8:25 AM 2:00 PM
Nine Hills NIBM 8:28 AM 1:55 PM
Ganga Satellite Wanwadi 8:30 AM 1:50 PM
amar ambience sopan baug 8:45 AM 1:40 PM
Brahma Baug sopan baug 8:45 AM 1:15 PM
Orange blossome sopan baug 8:45 AM 1:30 PM
 Ambience greendale sopan baug 8:50 AM 1:25 PM
Solacia B.T. Kawade Road 8:55 AM 1:20 PM
Amar Samrudhhi Hadapsar 9:00 AM 1:00 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route I
Route no-12 Shankarshet Road / Hyde Park / Lullanagar
Maid name Mira Mobile 9146190805
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Shantinagar society Shankar shet road 8:15 AM 1:50 PM
Sujay Garden Mukund Nagar 8:20 AM 1:40 PM
City Pride Bibwewadi 8:22 AM 1:30 PM
Ganga Gitanjali Market Yard 8:25 AM 1:25 PM
Citywoods society Salisbaury Park 8:30 AM 1:32 PM
Hyde Park Bibwewadi 8:35 AM 1:30 PM
City Park Market Yard 8:35 AM 1:30 PM
Sind Hindu Society Lullanagar 8:50 AM 1:15 PM
Near Hadpsar Police station Hadpsar 9:00 AM 1:15 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route J
Route no-14 Wagholi/Avhalwadi
Maid name Swapnali Mobile 9146190807
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
IVY estate Wagholi 8:20 AM 1:30 PM
Konark Exotica Wagholi 8:25 AM 1:35 PM
Konark Meadows Wagholi 8:32 AM 1:40 PM
Savannah Society Wagholi 8:35 AM 1:42 PM
Ozon Villas Wagholi 8:45 AM 1:50 PM
Satav Ali Awhalwadi 9:00 AM 1:15 PM
School 9:15 AM 1:00 PM
Route K
Route no-15 Kharadi/ Tuscun
Maid name Kalpna Mobile 9146190809
Society Area Pick up Time
9:15 AM
Drop Time
1:00 PM
Dev exotica Kharadi 8:35 AM 1:35 PM
Tuscun Estate Kharadi 8:40 AM 1:30 PM
Rakshak Nagar Kharadi 8:45 AM 1:25 PM
Gulmohar Paradise Kharadi 8:50 AM 1:20 PM
Nyati Empier Kharadi 8:55 AM 1:15 PM
Prestige Panorama Keshav Nagar 9:00 AM 1:00 PM
Proteck Computer Institute Keshav nagar 9:00 AM 1:00 PM
Roue L
Route no-18 Shankar shet road-Mukund Nagar-Salisbury Park
Maid name Mobile
Society Area Drop Time
1:00 PM
Shantinagar society Shankar shet road 1:50 PM
Sujay Garden Mukund Nagar 1:40 PM
citywoods society Salisbaury Park 1:32 PM